Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, LEWIS COURT, 65, LINKFIELD LANE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-9.1%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
-30.5%
Sold on 11 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,950
Sold on 24 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1DU
← Back to All Properties