49, WOODLANDS DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 5AJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.9%
Price Change
+£112,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£222,000+101.9%
Sold on 26 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£112,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950+69.3%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+30.0%
Sold on 21 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 29 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1