Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, WROXALL COURT, LINNET WAY, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
19 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,995
+6.8%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,995
+30.0%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+55.2%
Sold on 24 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 6 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1TX
← Back to All Properties