102A, WORTH VIEW, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD22 7ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,500
Last Sold Price
8 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£1,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£143,500-1.0%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Terraced
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950+16.0%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1