Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LEVETT DRIVE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 9FF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
+9.3%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+10.6%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£12,990 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,010
+14.0%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,010 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 22 December 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 9FF
← Back to All Properties