Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HARROWBY ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH42 7HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,500
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.2%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£46,500
-21.2%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH42 7HU
← Back to All Properties