51, FAIRVIEW COURT, FAIRFIELD ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH19 4HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£102,000+6.3%
Sold on 11 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000-54.9%
Sold on 25 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£116,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,950
Sold on 25 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1