Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BEECH STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 2AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£69,500
+10.3%
Sold on 30 March 2023
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+366.7%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 2AU
← Back to All Properties