Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, RANULF COURT, GRANGE ROAD, GERRARDS CROSS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 9FS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£333,000
+4.1%
Sold on 6 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,950
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 9FS
← Back to All Properties