75, THE VALE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 4RL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£257,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£257,000+7.1%
Sold on 2 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000+135.3%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+63.2%
Sold on 28 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1