Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, DELPH NEW ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 5BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£135,000
+63.6%
Sold on 23 February 2016
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+48.6%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 5BY
← Back to All Properties