10, EDENBRIDGE ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 5PX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£369,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.4%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£369,000+77.4%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000+12.4%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+49.2%
Sold on 5 March 2012
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 19 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1