FLAT 1, 92 - 94, MELTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 7NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.5%
Price Change
+£91,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,500+116.5%
Sold on 9 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,750-50.8%
Sold on 24 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£81,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 4 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1