Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14A, PRIMROSE WAY, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 7GX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£28,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+27.5%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£101,995
+52.2%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
+45.8%
Sold on 5 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950
+53.2%
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 7GX
← Back to All Properties