Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, ROSE COURT, GREENSTEAD ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+1.8%
Sold on 27 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+25.6%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+114.3%
Sold on 17 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 25 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2SQ
← Back to All Properties