Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MOORFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 9UB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,950
Last Sold Price
9 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£40,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,950
+46.5%
Sold on 9 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 13 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 9UB
← Back to All Properties