Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, MAPLE AVENUE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+4.7%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,500
+8.9%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 31 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9UR
← Back to All Properties