Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, SPRING MILL DRIVE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL5 9GG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£390,000
+5.7%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Detached
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£368,950
Sold on 29 May 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL5 9GG
← Back to All Properties