84, ILKLEY ROAD, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS29 7HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£845,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+576.0%
Price Change
+£720,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£845,000+576.0%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Detached
+£720,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000-34.9%
Sold on 20 February 1998
Detached
-£66,939 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,939
Sold on 18 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1