163, BEVERLEY RISE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 3RZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.6%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£67,500-14.6%
Sold on 9 April 2013
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+191.6%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£51,910 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,090
Sold on 5 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1