Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, DRAKE CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5UB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+8.0%
Sold on 23 February 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+22.0%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,950
+184.7%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£132,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5UB
← Back to All Properties