Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, HOLLYFIELD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM19 4ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+62.4%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+62.2%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 16 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 4ND
← Back to All Properties