Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WARWICK ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 7RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+98.4%
Sold on 2 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+48.2%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 31 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 7RA
← Back to All Properties