Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, BEAUFORT ROAD, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA4 6UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.1%
Price Change
+£73,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£171,500
+75.1%
Sold on 20 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£73,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,950
+42.0%
Sold on 8 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA4 6UB
← Back to All Properties