Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BRIDGE LANE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 9EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£66,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+52.0%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
+£66,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,300
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 9EU
← Back to All Properties