Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, FULHAM CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9NY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+33.0%
Sold on 13 September 2021
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£297,000
+54.7%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+23.9%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+52.0%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 20 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9NY
← Back to All Properties