24, ANSELL ROAD, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

RH4 1QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£483,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.5%
Price Change
+£283,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£483,000+141.5%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Terraced
+£283,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+207.9%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1