Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LABURNUM ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 0SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+3.0%
Sold on 15 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+11.5%
Sold on 24 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+184.9%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 24 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 0SL
← Back to All Properties