20, THE LEYS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 6HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,250
Last Sold Price
12 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£7,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£302,250+2.5%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+337.0%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+35.0%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1