Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, POWELL AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£61,500
-0.8%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+106.7%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 30 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3HQ
← Back to All Properties