Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, RAILWAY ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 0XT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,500
+75.0%
Sold on 7 August 2023
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+1.6%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 10 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 0XT
← Back to All Properties