Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, UPPER MEADOW, GERRARDS CROSS, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 7EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.5%
Price Change
+£287,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£445,000
+182.5%
Sold on 25 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£287,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 1 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 7EY
← Back to All Properties