Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, WHITMORE COURT, LITTLE LONDON, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 8UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+26.2%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+78.3%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 8UP
← Back to All Properties