14, COURSE PARK CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 4DW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£222,000+44.6%
Sold on 20 September 2018
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,500+18.1%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Terraced
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950+132.1%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+20.4%
Sold on 9 October 1997
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1