Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, RYMANS COURT, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7GZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,000
-4.4%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£181,000
-4.2%
Sold on 21 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,000
+11.2%
Sold on 19 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
-2.9%
Sold on 29 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-14.6%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 30 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7GZ
← Back to All Properties