Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, EAGLE CLOSE, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR11 7AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+41.1%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,950
+91.7%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Detached
+£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 26 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 7AW
← Back to All Properties