36, GEORGE STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB6 7JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.9%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£85,000+132.9%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+19.7%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1