Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
214, LONDON ROAD, BRANDON, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP27 0LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
-2.2%
Sold on 5 January 2022
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+20.1%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 5 April 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0LP
← Back to All Properties