Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MORLEYS ROAD, COLCHESTER, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CO6 2NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+4.0%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+186.3%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 2NT
← Back to All Properties