18, TITHEBARN HILL, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA2 0BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.0%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,000+130.0%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+60.0%
Sold on 19 March 2002
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 12 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1