Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, DEREK ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 7LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£167,500
+34.5%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+126.4%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 7LZ
← Back to All Properties