52, MALLORY AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L31 4JT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£200,000+17.7%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,950+112.4%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+33.4%
Sold on 1 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950-0.1%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Semi-Detached
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1