Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LEONARDS STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.7%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
+122.7%
Sold on 15 June 2009
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 24 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3BW
← Back to All Properties