Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GLEBELANDS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 2PA
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2009
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-13.8%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£145,000
+22.9%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£118,000
+7.3%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+65.4%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,500
+25.5%
Sold on 29 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+21.8%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 2PA
← Back to All Properties