28, DUCHY CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 6AW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£357,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.0%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£357,500+127.0%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500+98.1%
Sold on 1 March 2007
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+26.7%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Detached
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,750
Sold on 30 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1