Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, WESTFIELD ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 3HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,450
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£10,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,450
+6.0%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Terraced
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+24.1%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+101.4%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£71,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 24 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 3HR
← Back to All Properties