26, THORN STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 1NB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£21,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.0%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£21,000+110.0%
Sold on 9 February 2005
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£10,000-58.3%
Sold on 6 November 2003
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£24,000+220.0%
Sold on 10 February 2003
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£7,500+7.1%
Sold on 30 January 2003
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1