Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9C, LORDS, LORDSWOOD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£12,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
-8.1%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+9.6%
Sold on 23 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,950
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9RP
← Back to All Properties