Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BONDFIELDS CRESCENT, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+1.4%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Terraced
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+154.5%
Sold on 6 January 2010
Terraced
+£84,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5EP
← Back to All Properties