86, KNUTSFORD ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK9 6JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£639,950
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.8%
Price Change
+£334,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£639,950+109.8%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Detached
+£334,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000+56.4%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1